Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
North Creek HS 7:00p 9:00p  TBD Practice >North Creek Lacrosse>North Cree moved to NCHS Turf  AS 
Bothell, Doug Allen Sportsfields 6:00p 7:30p  >Inglemoor Lacrosse> Inglemoor K-2 Practice  Field 3  AS 
North Creek Field 4 5:30p 7:15p  >Inglemoor Lacrosse> Inglemoor 7/8 Practice  East half of field  AS 
5:30p 7:15p  >Inglemoor Lacrosse> Inglemoor 5/6 Practice  South wedge  AS 
5:30p 7:15p  >Northshore Girls> Northshore Girls 5/6 Practice  West half of field  AS 
7:15p 9:00p  TBD Practice >North Creek Lacrosse>North Cree South wedge   
7:15p 9:00p  TBD Practice >North Creek Lacrosse>North Cree South wedge  AS 
7:15p 9:00p  TBD Practice >North Creek Lacrosse>North Cree South wedge  AS 
7:15p 9:00p  TBD Practice >North Creek Lacrosse>North Cree South wedge  AS 
7:15p 9:00p  >Bothell Lacrosse> Bothell 7/8 Practice  West half of field  AS 
7:15p 9:00p  >North Creek Lacrosse> North Creek 7/8 Practice  East half of field   
Woodinville, Woodinville City Field 7:00p 8:30p  >Northshore Girls> Woodinville 14U Game Northshore Girls 7/8   AE 
 Tue 05/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bothell, Doug Allen Sportsfields 5:00p 7:00p  >Bothell Lacrosse> Bothell 3/4 Practice  Field 3  AS 
5:00p 7:00p  >Inglemoor Lacrosse> Inglemoor 3/4 Practice  Field 3  AS 
5:00p 7:00p  >North Creek Lacrosse> North Creek 3/4 Practice  Field 3  AS 
North Creek Field 4 5:30p 7:15p  >Bothell Lacrosse> Bothell 5/6 Practice  West half of field  AS 
5:30p 7:00p  >Northshore Girls> Northshore Girls 3/4 Practice  East half of field  AS 
7:15p 9:00p  >Inglemoor Lacrosse> Inglemoor 7/8 Practice  entire field   
 Wed 05/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bothell, Canyon Park MS 7:00p 9:00p  >Bothell Lacrosse> Bothell 7/8 Practice  South half of field  AS 
7:00p 9:00p  >North Creek Lacrosse> North Creek 7/8 Practice  North half of field  AS 
 Thu 05/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bothell, Doug Allen Sportsfields 5:00p 6:00p  >North Creek Lacrosse> North Creek K-2 Practice  Field 3  AS 
North Creek Field 4 5:30p 7:15p  >Bothell Lacrosse> Bothell 3/4 Practice  East half of field  AS 
5:30p 7:15p  >Inglemoor Lacrosse> Inglemoor 5/6 Practice  West half of field  AS 
5:30p 7:15p  >Inglemoor Lacrosse> Inglemoor 3/4 Practice  East half of field  AS 
5:30p 7:15p  >North Creek Lacrosse> North Creek 3/4 Practice  East half of field  AS 
5:30p 7:15p  >Northshore Girls> Northshore Girls 5/6 Practice  South wedge  AS 
7:15p 9:00p  >Northshore Girls> Northshore Girls 7/8 Practice  entire field   
 Fri 05/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bothell, Canyon Park MS 7:00p 9:00p  >North Creek Lacrosse> North Creek 7/8 Practice  North half of field  AS 
Bothell, Doug Allen Sportsfields 5:30p 7:00p  >Northshore Girls> Northshore Girls 3/4 Practice  Field 3  AS 
North Creek Field 4 5:30p 7:15p  >Bothell Lacrosse> Bothell 5/6 Practice  West half of field  AS 
5:30p 6:30p  >Northshore Girls> Northshore Girls K-2 Practice  South wedge  AS 
5:30p 7:15p  >Northshore Girls> Northshore Girls 7/8 Practice  East half of field  AS 
7:15p 9:00p  >Bothell Lacrosse> Bothell 7/8 Practice  South wedge  AS 
7:15p 9:00p  >Inglemoor Lacrosse> Inglemoor 7/8 Practice  West half of field  AS 
 Sat 05/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bellevue, Chinook Middle School 1:45p 3:00p  >Northshore Girls> Bellevue Wolverines 12U Game Northshore Girls 5/6   AE 
Bothell, Bothell HS Football Turf 1:30p 3:00p  >Bothell Lacrosse> Bothell 5/6 Game GELL-56 Cedarcrest   SU 
Bothell, North Creek HS 1:30p 2:30p  >Northshore Girls> Northshore Girls K-2 Game Anacortes 8U   AE 
Bothell, North Creek HS 4:00p 6:00p  >North Creek Lacrosse> North Creek 7/8 Game GELL-78 Juanita Navy    
Fall City, Chief Kanim MS 11:00a 1:00p  >Bothell Lacrosse> GELL-77 Mount Si Red Game Bothell 7/8   KC 
Kenmore, Inglemoor HS 1:30p 2:30p  >Inglemoor Lacrosse> Inglemoor K-2 Game GELL-K2 Skyline Silver   BD 
3:00p 4:30p  >Inglemoor Lacrosse> Inglemoor 5/6 Game GELL-56 Woodinville White   GV 
Kirkland, Kirkland Lacrosse Center 10:00a 11:00a  >Inglemoor Lacrosse> GELL-34 Juanita Game Inglemoor 3/4    
Redmond, Marymoor Park Field #7 9:00a 10:00a  >Northshore Girls> LWG Eastlake 10U Game Northshore Girls 3/4   AE 
Renton, Maywood MS 10:00a 11:30a  >North Creek Lacrosse> GELL-34 Liberty Game North Creek 3/4   BD 
10:00a 11:30a  >North Creek Lacrosse> GELL-K2 Liberty Game North Creek K-2   BD 
Woodinville, Woodinville Sports Field 3:00p 4:00p  >Bothell Lacrosse> GELL-34 Woodinville Green Game Bothell 3/4   BD 
 Sun 05/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bothell, North Creek HS 1:30p 2:30p  >Northshore Girls> Northshore Girls 5/6 Game Skagit Valley 12U   AE 
Tacoma, Annie Wright School 11:00a 12:30p  >Northshore Girls> Annie Wright 14U Game Northshore Girls 7/8   AE