Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bothell, Canyon Park MS 7:00p 9:00p  TBD Practice >Northshore Girls>Northshore Gir entire field  AS 
Bothell, Doug Allen Sportsfields 6:00p 7:30p  >Inglemoor Lacrosse> Inglemoor K-2 Practice  Field 3  AS 
North Creek Field 4 5:30p 7:15p  >Inglemoor Lacrosse> Inglemoor 7/8 Practice  East half of field  AS 
 Tue 05/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
North Creek Field 4 5:30p 7:00p  TBD Practice >Northshore Girls>Northshore Gir East half of field  AS 
5:30p 7:15p  >Inglemoor Lacrosse> Inglemoor 5/6 Practice  South wedge moved from normal Monday practice due to holiday  AS 
5:30p 7:15p  >Inglemoor Lacrosse> Inglemoor 3/4 Practice  West half of field  AS 
5:30p 7:15p  >North Creek Lacrosse> North Creek 3/4 Practice  West half of field  AS 
5:30p 7:00p  >Northshore Girls> Northshore Girls 3/4 Practice  East half of field  AS 
7:15p 9:00p  >Inglemoor Lacrosse> Inglemoor 7/8 Practice  east half of field  AS 
7:15p 9:00p  >Northshore Girls> Northshore Girls 7/8 Practice  West half of field  AS 
 Wed 05/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bothell, Canyon Park MS 7:00p 9:00p  >North Creek Lacrosse> North Creek 7/8 Washington Cup Practice  North half of field  AS 
 Thu 05/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bothell, Doug Allen Sportsfields 5:00p 6:00p  >North Creek Lacrosse> North Creek K-2 Practice  Field 3  AS 
North Creek Field 4 5:30p 7:15p  >Inglemoor Lacrosse> Inglemoor 3/4 Practice  East half of field  AS 
5:30p 7:15p  >Inglemoor Lacrosse> Inglemoor 5/6 Practice  West half of field  AS 
5:30p 7:15p  >Northshore Girls> Northshore Girls 5/6 Practice  South wedge  AS 
7:15p 9:00p  TBD Practice >Northshore Girls>Northshore Gir entire field  AS 
7:15p 9:00p  >Northshore Girls> Northshore Girls 7/8 Practice  entire field  AS 
 Fri 05/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Central Park Field #1 8:00p 9:00p  >North Creek Lacrosse> North Creek 7/8 Washington Cup Game Peninsula Game is at Central Park field #1 Issaquah  AS 
North Creek Field 4 5:30p 7:00p  TBD Practice >Northshore Girls>Northshore Gir East half of field  AS 
5:30p 6:30p  TBD Practice >Northshore Girls>Northshore Gir South wedge  AS 
5:30p 7:00p  >Northshore Girls> Northshore Girls 3/4 Practice  East half of field  AS 
5:30p 6:30p  >Northshore Girls> Northshore Girls K-2 Practice  South wedge  AS 
7:15p 9:00p  >Inglemoor Lacrosse> Inglemoor 7/8 Practice  West half of field  AS 
 Sat 06/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Beaver Lake Middle Schoo 2:00p 3:00p  >North Creek Lacrosse> North Creek 7/8 Washington Cup Game Skyline   AS 
Central Park Field #1 11:00a 12:00p  >North Creek Lacrosse> North Creek 7/8 Washington Cup Game Newport Game is at Central Park field #1 Issaquah  AS 
Snohomish, Harvey Field TBD   TBD Club Event TBD Harvey Cup Tournament  JM 
TBD   >Inglemoor Lacrosse> Inglemoor K-2 Game TBD Harvey Cup Tournament All Inglemoor Teams K-2 - 7-8 Tournament  JM 
TBD   >Inglemoor Lacrosse> Inglemoor 3/4 Game TBD Harvey Cup Tournament All Inglemoor Teams K-2 - 7-8 Tournament  JM 
TBD   >Inglemoor Lacrosse> Inglemoor 5/6 Game TBD Harvey Cup Tournament All Inglemoor Teams K-2 - 7-8 Tournament  JM 
TBD   >Inglemoor Lacrosse> Inglemoor 7/8 Game TBD Harvey Cup Tournament All Inglemoor Teams K-2 - 7-8 Tournament  JM 
Tukwila, Starfire #2 10:10a 10:35a  >Northshore Girls> Northshore Girls 7/8 Jamboree Doublecrosse White 14U   BH 
Tukwila, Starfire #3 5:10p 5:35p  >Northshore Girls> Queen Anne Quick Styx Black 12U Jamboree Northshore Girls 5/6   BH 
Tukwila, Starfire #3A 10:45a 11:10a  >Northshore Girls> Doublecrosse White 10U Jamboree Northshore Girls 3/4   BH 
11:20a 11:45a  >Northshore Girls> Woodinville 8U Jamboree Northshore Girls K-2   BH 
12:30p 12:55p  >Northshore Girls> Northshore Girls 3/4 Jamboree Anacortes 10U   BH 
1:05p 1:30p  >Northshore Girls> Northshore Girls K-2 Jamboree Mercer Island White 8U   BH 
Tukwila, Starfire #3B 9:35a 10:00a  >Northshore Girls> Mercer Island 10U Jamboree Northshore Girls 3/4   BH 
Tukwila, Starfire #4 4:00p 4:25p  >Northshore Girls> Mercer Island Maroon 12U Jamboree Northshore Girls 5/6   BH 
6:20p 6:45p  >Northshore Girls> Northshore Girls 5/6 Jamboree Mount Si Red 12U   BH 
Tukwila, Starfire #5 9:00a 9:25a  >Northshore Girls> Queen Anne Quick Styx Black 14U Jamboree Northshore Girls 7/8   BH 
11:20a 11:45a  >Northshore Girls> Northshore Girls 7/8 Jamboree Tahoma 14U   BH 
Tukwila, Starfire #6 1:05p 1:30p  >Northshore Girls> Northshore Girls 7/8 Jamboree Olympia 14U   BH 
Tukwila, Starfire #8 12:30p 12:55p  >Northshore Girls> Northshore Girls 5/6 Jamboree Annie Wright Gold 12U   BH 
 Sun 06/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Snohomish, Harvey Field TBD   TBD Game  Harvey Cup Tournament All Inglemoor Teams K-2 - 7-8 Tournament  JM 
TBD   >Inglemoor Lacrosse> Inglemoor 5/6 Game TBD Harvey Cup Tournament All Inglemoor Teams K-2 - 7-8 Tournament  JM 
TBD   >Inglemoor Lacrosse> Inglemoor 7/8 Game TBD Harvey Cup Tournament All Inglemoor Teams K-2 - 7-8 Tournament  JM 
TBD   >Inglemoor Lacrosse> Inglemoor K-2 Game TBD Harvey Cup Tournament All Inglemoor Teams K-2 - 7-8 Tournament  JM 
TBD   >Inglemoor Lacrosse> Inglemoor 3/4 Game TBD Harvey Cup Tournament All Inglemoor Teams K-2 - 7-8 Tournament  JM